Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela Michalski

Age: 45, born 17 September 1976

Country of origin: Germany


Dany Michalski Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Model who skyrocketed to fame competing on Germany's version of The Bachelor, De Bachelor, in its fourth season. In 2011, she was diagnosed with breast cancer but as of December 2016, she had been five years clear of it. She has a self-titled YouTube channel where she has posted videos from her acting and modeling credits. ... (more)
Tags: German (1), Reality (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

allemagne rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

belen33 posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

belen33 rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Ricky F posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Ricky F posted 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago