Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dante Palminteri

Stats

Birth Name: Dante Lorenzo Palminteri

Age: 27, born 11 October 1995

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

32 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Photos


He is an actor, known for Sharknado 2: The Second One (2014), The Bronx Balletomane (2008) and Tracks of Color (2007).
Tags: 1995 (1), Actor (1), Born 1995 (1), Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Noel (2004)
Rating:
5.9
151 Watched
2. Bleed for This (2016)
Rating:
6.2
45 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1120 Watched
Rating:
7.9
760 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

saveiro007 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Alea posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago