Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danny Wells

Born: 7 April 1941 Died: 28 November 2013

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

8 votes
Actors Death (63 items)
list by Milena
Published 8 years ago 3 comments
3 votes
Rest in Peace (119 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Male (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1320 Watched
2. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1380 Watched
3. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.6
752 Watched
4. Happy Days (1974)
Rating:
6.9
698 Watched
Rating:
6.6
439 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2139 Watched
2. The Last Kiss (2006)
Rating:
5.8
435 Watched
Rating:
6.1
235 Watched
Rating:
5.7
190 Watched
5. Life Stinks (1991)
Rating:
5.8
116 Watched