Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel G. Pino

Age: 50, born 15 April 1974

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lily


Lists

196 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
25 votes
Sexiest Men (674 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Frisk Me, Baby. (33 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
1 votes
DMC - FanCast (7 items)
list by DayNicole623
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1418 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
3. Cold Case (2003)
Rating:
7
685 Watched
4. The Shield (2002)
Rating:
7.7
479 Watched
Rating:
7.5
449 Watched




TV written by

1. Cold Case (2003)
Rating:
7
685 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
136 Watched
2. Flicka (2006)
Rating:
6
116 Watched
3. The Lost City (2006)
Rating:
6.2
57 Watched
4. Across the Hall (2009)
Rating:
5.6
36 Watched
5. Vivo (2021)
Rating:
6.2
28 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8.1
26 Watched




Update feed

flover posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Meta_Ridley posted a image 4 years ago

Emmabell posted 9 images [View All] 7 years, 10 months ago