Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Peter Masterson

Age: 44, born 13 March 1976

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bijou Phillips


Lists

191 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
97 votes
Polaroid (32 items)
list by Marianna
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
86 votes
famous brothers and sisters... (90 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
78 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
Siblings in the Spotlight (222 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Danny Masterson was born on March 13, 1976 in Long Island, New York, USA as Daniel Peter Masterson. He is an actor, known for Aquellos maravillosos 70 (1998), Di que sรญ (2008) and Cara a cara (1997). He has been married to Bijou Phillips since October 18, 2011. Co-hosted the Fox-TV special Woodstock '99 (1999) with his Aquellos maravillosos 70 (1998) co-star Wilmer Valderrama. He is frequently the guest DJ in several Los Angeles clubs, going by the name DJ DonkeyPunch, but later changed the name to DJ Mom Jeans. Attended Art Center College of Design in Pasadena for a semester, but work kept interfering with attending c ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Male (3), That 70's Show (2), Actor (2), Dj (2), Scientologist (2), Pisces (1), Born In 1976 (1), Born 1976 (1), Beard (1), Awesome (1), Cool (1), Irish (1), King Of The Hill (1), Afro (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2612 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1381 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
994 Watched
4. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
7
941 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
747 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Face/Off (1997)
Rating:
6.8
3071 Watched
2. Yes Man (2008)
Rating:
6.5
2659 Watched
3. The Faculty (1998)
Rating:
5.9
1198 Watched
4. Beethoven's 2nd (1993)
Rating:
4.5
839 Watched
5. Dracula 2000 (2000)
Rating:
4.7
560 Watched




Movies directed by

1 want to see




Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actors (older) (811 person items)
onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 13 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
famous couples (210 person items)
iknowthat added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago