Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Danny Leiner

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Leiner

Born: 13 May 1961 Died: 18 October 2018

Country of origin: United States


Tags: Producer (1), Director (1), Screenwriter (1), Film Director (1), Born 1961 (1), Died 2018 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Office (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2367 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2032 Watched
3. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1480 Watched
Rating:
8
1595 Watched
Rating:
8.1
836 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
2123 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1284 Watched
Rating:
5.3
54 Watched
Rating:
5.2
22 want to see
5. Time Expired (1992)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Time Expired (1992)
0 want to see
0 want to see