Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dante Daniel Bonaduce

Age: 62, born 13 August 1959

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amy Railsback


Lists

58 votes
Ginger Men (33 items)
list by Noora
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 24 comments
22 votes
The Finger (and how to use it) (41 items)
list by blankend
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
50 Celebrities Who Have Been Homeless. (50 items)
list by OsamaExKing
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
redhead actors (153 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
MsMojo's Top 10 Celebrity Good Guys Turned Bad (10 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Danny Bonaduce is an actor and radio DJ who will be maneuvering a unicycle with members of The Ringling Brothers and Barnum & Bailey Circus on Secret Talents of the Stars.
Tags: Born 1959 (3), Douchebag (2), Film Actor (1), Partridge (1), World's Dumbest (1), Ginger (1), That 70's Show (1), Tv Actor (1), Beard (1), Tv Series (1), Radio DJ (1), Redhead (1), Actor (1), Comedian (1), Drunk (1), American (1), Funny (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2618 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
Rating:
6
1915 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1672 Watched
5. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1256 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charlotte's Web (1973)
Rating:
6.9
439 Watched
2. Dr. Dolittle 3 (2006)
Rating:
3.8
196 Watched
Rating:
5.1
168 Watched
4. The Jerk Theory (2010)
Rating:
5.6
35 Watched
5. Corvette Summer (1978)
Rating:
6.3
26 Watched




Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Child Stars of the 70s! (33 person items)
Leo added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago