Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Jane Minogue

Age: 50, born 20 October 1971

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kris Smith


Lists

136 votes
Hot Australian Ladies (20 items)
list by Kristian
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 26 comments
65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (201 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
62 votes
FHM All-time Sexiest Women hall of fame (50 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
58 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
53 votes
Breathtaking Ladies (60 items)
list by NivyWLMuse
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Dannii Minogue Videos

DANNII MINOGUE "Who Do You Love Now" (with Riva) 2001 HD

151 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

59 votes
38 votes
27 votes
26 votes
18 votes

Description: Dannii Minogue [ Born: Danielle Jane Minogue on October 20, 1971 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia ] is an Australian actress fashion designer and singer, and is the youngest sister of Kylie Minogue and brother Brendan Minogue. By June 1978, she had secured a role in the Australian series Skyways (1979). A number of guest appearances followed, leading to her appearance as a "Talent Discovery" on the popular Young Talent Time (1971). Three years later, she became an official cast member. As Dannii's professional resume grew, so did her popularity. Her first fashion range, titled "Dannii", sold out in a record ... (more)
Tags: Singer (5), Model (5), Australian (4), Actress (4), Born 1971 (3), Blue Eyes (3), Female (3), Aussie (2), Born In 1971 (1), Legs (1), Feet (1), Petite (1), Born In October (1), October 20 (1), Brunette (1), Female Artist (1), Pop Star (1), Dance (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.5
168 Watched
2. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.8
97 Watched
3. Home and Away (1988)
Rating:
5.7
77 Watched
Rating:
4.9
57 Watched
Rating:
5.6
57 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
5 own
2. Hits & Beyond (2006)
Rating:
10
3 own
Rating:
9.3
1 own
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
8.5
0 want this




Books

Rating:
10
0 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
3. Secrets (1992)
0 want to see




Update feed

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 week ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

nikidp voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Maverick voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
forcebleu86 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

time50 voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Onion Jack added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Now This Is What We Call Beauty In Music - Vol. 3 (80 person items)

" DANIELLE JANE MINOGUEBorn: 20 October 1971Grammies: 0 0Brits: 0 0Top 10s: 0 (0) 8 (0) Love and Kisses (1990) - 8Jump to the Beat (1991) - 8This Is It (1993) - 10All I Wanna Do (1997) - 4Put the Needle on It (2002) - 7I Begin to Wonder (2003) - 2Don't Wanna Lose This Feeling (2003) - 5You Won't Forget About Me (2004) - 7"


Onion Jack voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

maxmilflover voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Danielle Jane MinogueAustralian Singer, Songwriter, Actress, TV Personality & Fashion Designerโ€ข Irish;โ€ข Welsh;โ€ข English; "


radigast voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Knut Gute voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Klaas2300 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

donpa voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ltaung voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

maxmilflover voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

garganchewon posted a comment on this image 1 year, 11 months ago

"One has to say Dannii looks Absolutely, Stunning in Her Prime. Beautiful, Stunning, Sexy Babe. Great picture of Her, thanks for Sharing."



« Prev12 3 4 Next »