Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Claire Peazer

Age: 31, born 10 June 1988

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

185 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2466 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Danielle Claire Peazer is an English professional dancer and part-time model. She was in a relationship with Liam Payne from December 2010 to September 2012. Danielle is 1/4 Italian 1/4 English and 1/2 Guyanese. She has an older sister named Sarah. Danielle studied for two years at the English National ballet School. She is professionally trained in classical ballet, but has also studied tap and modern dancing. Danielle has been working in the commercial dance industry since 2007. She has danced for many artists such as JLS, Jessie J, Leona Lewis, Kylie, Taio Cruz and LMFAO. She danced at The 2012 BRIT Awards during "My ... (more)
Tags: Dating One Direction (1), X-Factor Dancer (1), Hot (1), Ballet (1), Brunette (1), Dancer (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.6
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bruce rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
whirlwindofsun voted for 3 images 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

lechat voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago