Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Nicole Panabaker

Age: 36, born 19 September 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: N Hayes Robbins


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 35 comments
121 votes
Sister My Sister (24 items)
list by SFGยฟmystic
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 14 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments

Danielle Panabaker Videos

Danielle Panabaker

1257 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Danielle Panabaker Talks Piranha 3DD

200 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

86 votes
48 votes
46 votes
46 votes
43 votes

Description: Danielle Panabaker (born: Danielle Nicole Panabaker September 19, 1987 in Augusta, Georgia) is an actress. She is best known to younger audiences for her roles in the Disney Channel films Stuck in the Suburbs (2004) and Read It and Weep (2006), along with her younger sister Kay Panabaker. She came to prominence as a cast member alongside James Woods in the CBS legal drama series Shark (2006โ€“2008) and is also noted as a Scream Queen, having starred in the horror films Friday the 13th (2009), The Crazies and John Carpenter's The Ward (both 2010) and Piranha 3D (2012). Her other films include Sky High (2005) and Mr. Brooks (2007) ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), American (10), Female (10), Cute (9), Beautiful (8), Born 1987 (6), Hot (4), Gorgeous (4), Pretty (4), Sky High (3), Comedy (3), Summerland (2), Born In September (2), Panabaker Sister (2), Redhead (2), Thriller (2), Favorites (2), Horror (2), Movies (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2479 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
Rating:
7
2240 Watched
5. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1694 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sky High (2005)
Rating:
5.3
1010 Watched
2. Friday the 13th (2009)
Rating:
5.3
890 Watched
Rating:
6.1
788 Watched
4. Mr. Brooks (2007)
Rating:
6.8
755 Watched
5. The Ward (2010)
Rating:
5.3
408 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.4
582 Watched




Update feed

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 13 hours, 2 minutes ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 2 days, 1 hour ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 2 days, 13 hours ago

Bigfatmoocow voted for 3 images 4 days, 15 hours ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Arkle Studios voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

giwaltmusic voted for an image 4 weeks ago

99lottetoppe99 voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nardawg voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 2 months ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 2 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

stl945 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
nardawg voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 47 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bokeh voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »