Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Lloyd

Age: 36, born 16 December 1983

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Michael ONeill


Lists

146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
66 votes
Sparkles (98 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (212 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
British Actresses/Models with Irish Names (51 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#6) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Danielle O'Hara Videos

Nuts TV: Danielle Lloyd

202 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 7 years ago


Nuts Video Danielle Lloyd

60 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Nuts Video: Danielle Lloyd

35 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

34 votes
28 votes
21 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Danielle Lloyd aka (Danielle O'Hara) [ born: December 16, 1983 in Liverpool, England ] is an English glamour model and a Reality T.V. Show "Actress". A former Miss England (2004) and Miss Great Britain (2006), She first rose to prominence when She was stripped of her Miss Great Britain title after posing nude in the December 2006 edition of Playboy magazine. Then it was rumored She had an alleged affair with one of the pageant's judges. Her title was reinstated in 2010. She was married to Jamie O'Hara between 2012 and 2014, and they have 3 children together. She is currently in a relationship Michael ONeill.
Tags: Model (9), British (8), Hot (7), English (6), Sexy (5), Brunette (5), Female (4), Born 1983 (4), UK (3), European (3), Glamour Model (3), Erotica (3), Panties (2), Beautiful (2), Babe (2), Gorgeous (2), Lingerie (2), Cute (2), England (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
194 Watched
Rating:
6.2
33 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
4. Miss World 2004 (2004)
Rating:
7.4
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7.4
12 want to see
2. Cut (2010)
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

elapal rated this 6/10 2 days, 3 hours ago