Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Lombard

Age: 29, born 28 December 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

41 votes
She is an American Girl (Part 2) (50 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Favorite Beauties (25 items)
list by Ella Vee
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos

23 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Reality television personality who found fame as a contestant on the twenty-first season of ABC's The Bachelor and subsequently competed on Bachelor in Paradise. She has worked as a bikini and lingerie model under the name Danielle Lo. She graduated from Diablo Valley College and Irvine Valley College. She grew up in Danville, California. She participated in the web series Roll Models, which follows the lives of models and dancers in Orange County, California. She was born in San Jose, California and grew up alongside a sister.
Tags: American (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Race Queen (1), Asian (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 2 days, 17 hours ago

124 voted for 2 images 3 days, 21 hours ago

124 rated this 6/10 3 days, 21 hours ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 4 days, 5 hours ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 4 days, 5 hours ago
Bollyver posted 7 images [View All] 4 days, 7 hours ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver posted a image 1 year ago

lazyftm rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
lustforlife voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Bollyver added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mavis410 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Bollyver rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

jojoba voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Agirl rated this 9/10 2 years ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 years ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Mikopoles posted 38 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Mikopoles posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
vinoth rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »