Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Elizabeth Gamba

Age: 35, born 22 November 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

66 votes
my favorite girls (145 items)
list by yolo
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Danielle Elizabeth Gamba (born November 22, 1982) is an American model, dancer, and former NFL Cheerleader of Italian and Spanish descent. FHM magazine named Danielle Gamba their only "International Honey" after breaking the magazine's record for winning the "Hometown Honey" duel 3 months in a row. Subsequently, they named her their Official Lingerie representative for the United States, appearing in 7 of their publications before they discontinued their print-edition FHM US due to low subscription numbers. In addition to her modeling, she was a "Raiderette" for the Oakland Raiders. Danielle appeare ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2 want to see




TV

1. Lingerie Bowl (2006)
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

alexander1978 rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 2/10 9 months ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 6/10 10 months ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago