Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Danielle FTV

Stats

Birth Name: Genevieve

Age: 31, born 29 May 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

156 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 18 comments

Tags: Born 1988 (2), Tattoo (1), Curvaceous (1), American (1), Nuts (1), FTV (1), Beautiful (1), Glamorous (1), Erotic (1), Blonde (1), Big Boobs (1), Hot (1), Bold (1), Born In May (1), Sexy (1), Porn Star (1), Ravishing (1), Female (1), Seductive (1), May 29 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cherokee316 rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
124 rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
henning226 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago