Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Irene Szlawieniec-Haw

Age: 29, born 24 March 1992

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

5 votes
5 votes
2 votes

Beginning the second year of a Theatre Studies PhD at York University [September 2008]
Tags: Canadian (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Max Payne (2008)
Rating:
5.2
933 Watched
2. Yellow Fish (2012)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
4. Family Tree (2015)
0 want to see
5. Houseguest (2010)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
48 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies directed by

1. War (2010)
0 want to see
2. Until You Break (2012)
0 want to see
3. Houseguest (2010)
0 want to see




TV directed by

1 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Family Tree (2015)
0 want to see
2. War (2010)
0 want to see
3. Until You Break (2012)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV written by

1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

mavis410 rated this 4/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Cleopatra voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

usafsg rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 4 years ago
denisirwin posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

IgorMarques rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
IgorMarques voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

mattiseman rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
mattiseman voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

denisirwin posted 2 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

denisirwin rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago