Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Marie Campbell

Age: 27, born 30 January 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
121 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Danielle Campbell Videos

The 100 Most Beautiful Faces of 2012

299 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

34 votes
28 votes
25 votes
23 votes
19 votes

Description: Danielle Campbell (born: January 30, 1995 in Hinsdale, Illinois) is an American actress known for her role as Jessica Olson in the Disney Channel Original Movie StarStruck and as Simone Daniels in the Disney film Prom. She currently stars on the television series The Originals as Davina Claire. Campbell is from Hinsdale, Illinois. Her parents are Georganne and John Campbell, and she has a younger brother, Johnny. She was discovered in a hair salon in Chicago at the age of 10. Her first big break was as a guest star on Prison Break, appearing in five episodes. She also appeared in a nationwide commercial for Build-A-Bear Work ... (more)
Tags: Born 1995 (9), Pretty (9), Hot (8), Gorgeous (8), Stunning (7), Beautiful (7), American (6), Goddess (5), Actress (5), Breathtaking (4), Brunette (4), Female (4), Disney (3), The Originals (3), January 31 (2), Born In January (2), Born In 1995 (2), Petite (2), Attractive (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2730 Watched
2. The Originals (2013)
Rating:
8
284 Watched
3. Drop Dead Diva (2009)
Rating:
7
141 Watched
4. StarStruck (2010)
Rating:
6
74 Watched
5. Zeke and Luther (2009)
Rating:
4.4
75 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Prom (2011)
Rating:
5.7
149 Watched
2. The Poker House (2014)
Rating:
6.4
44 want to see
Rating:
5.7
42 Watched
Rating:
4.2
11 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched




Update feed

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

BrookeEvans posted 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

ALL_IN voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Szamis voted for an image 2 months ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 4 months ago

Szamis voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 45 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 6 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 6 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Szamis voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »