Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniella Monet Zuvic

Age: 35, born 1 March 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrew Gardner


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
67 votes
My middle name is now my surname (135 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
The 24rd Kid's Choice Awards (43 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Sparkles Part VI (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Daniella Monet Videos

Home Sweet POOL!!!

191 Views

Added 5 years ago


Daniella Monet - Unreachable (NEW)

128 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Monet has performed on the small screen in numerous television commercials beginning at the age of seven. In 1997 she had a guest appearance in an episode of Pacific Blue. In 2003 she landed recurring roles on the television series American Dreams and 8 Simple Rules. She was eventually cast as Megan Kleinman on the short-lived CBS sitcom Listen Up!, where she starred alongside Jason Alexander. She also guest-starred on Zoey 101 as Chase's ex-girlfriend Rebecca. In 2007, she appeared in the film Nancy Drew and family comedy film Taking 5. Her most recent appearance is as the mean head cheerleader, Dana Wohl, on the The Suite Life ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Female (2), American (2), Brunette (2), Nickelodeon (1), Pisces (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1), Victorious (1), Trina (1), Tight Dancer's Body (1), Tootie (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
538 Watched
3. iCarly (2007)
Rating:
5.1
489 Watched
Rating:
7.5
245 Watched
5. Victorious (2010)
Rating:
5.4
275 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Nancy Drew (2007)
Rating:
5.6
258 Watched
2. Simon Says (2006)
Rating:
3.4
30 Watched
4. Taking 5 (2007)
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched
Rating:
3.6
8 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
My Generation Girls Who Are Starting a Family ♥ (222 person items)

"Was born in 1989 and has 2 children: • Gio (2019);• Ivry (2021);"


maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

meatonsct voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

meatonsct voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Andrew Newman voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Red Snake voted for an image 1 year ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 year ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
CBYS1245798 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

CBYS1245798 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Daniella Monet Zuvic1 March 1989Monet has 2 children:• Gio James Gardner (2019);• Ivry Monet Gardener (2021);"


Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

nand voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
lovedriver posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 32 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Daniella Monet ZuvicAmerican Actress & Singer• Croatian;• Spanish-Chilean;• Italian; "


ROADKILL41 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »