Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Daniella Cicarelli

Stats

Birth Name: Daniella Cicarelli Lemos

Age: 41, born 6 November 1978

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Frederico Schiliró


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
13 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Brazil (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years ago
12 votes
victoria's secret models (649 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
12 votes
Best Brazilian Models (222 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
Brazilian Women (399 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Former TV show hostess for MTV Brasil and fashion model. She was engaged to Brazilian footballer Ronaldo for three months in 2005. In September 2006, a video of Cicarelli having sex with her boyfriend on a beach in Tarifa, Spain was shot by paparazzo Miguel Temprano and broadcast on the TV show Dolce Vita on the Spanish station Telecinco. The video was spread around the internet, with Cicarelli was granted legal injunctions against YouTube and other websites, leading to several Brazilian ISPs blocking YouTube. In January 2007 after a legal decision, YouTube was blocked in Brazil for two days, resulting in 5.7 million users be ... (more)
Tags: Plastic Surgery (1), November 6 (1), Scorpio (1), Brazil (1), Minas Gerais (1), Model (1), Sex Tape (1), 1978 (1), Born In November (1), Brazilian (1), Fake (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.1
30 Watched
Rating:
4.4
27 Watched
Rating:
4
8 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
3.2
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Brazilian Women (399 person items)
Motor_ rated this 5/10 9 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

hottieruleta voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Minerva13 posted 3 images 2 years ago

Minerva13 voted for 5 images 2 years ago

carnamau voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (762 beauty items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
ciollini voted for 50 images [View All] 3 years ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#5) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 58 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
coolrunnings voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
hulkargh posted 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago