Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniella Chávez

Age: 36, born 26 October 1985

Born and residing in: Chile

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

103 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#14) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#18) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Daniella Chavez Videos

DANIELLA CHAVEZ | Blonde Fitness Latina

688 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

20 votes
14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
10 votes

Chilean model turned Instagram star who became known after posting naked selfies to social media in fury over her third place finish in the Queen Vina del Mar competition. She was also named Playboy Mexico's Christmas Playgirl of the Month in 2014. She has gained over 12,6 million Instagram followers and counting.
Tags: Model (1), Chilean (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1), Nice Butt (1), 5'3" (1), Instagram (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched
Rating:
6
15 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 3 days, 12 hours ago
Planet Hot (1962 person items)

" 564. (2021)"