Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniella Marie Beckerman

Age: 21, born 7 February 2001

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
212 votes
The Young Ones (16 items)
list by Aisling
Published 4 years ago 7 comments
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

46 votes
42 votes
29 votes
24 votes
22 votes

Description: Height 5'7" Bust 32-B Waist 24 Hips 34 Shoes 8 US/39 EU Eyes Brown Hair Brown Agencies Premier Model Mgmt - London Freedom - LA The Syndical - Miami ... (more)
Tags: Born 2001 (6), Hot (2), Gorgeous (2), Stunning (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Breathtaking (2), Model (2), American (2), Goddess (2), Florida (2), 2001 (1), Palm Beach Gardens (1), DSLs (1), Forever 21 (1), Born In 2001 (1), Olive Skin (1), Palm Beach County (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

1 Watched




Update feed

lien07 voted for 2 images 16 hours, 56 minutes ago

franlob voted for an image 5 days, 1 hour ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 5 days, 14 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 days, 6 hours ago

davidtt 6 days, 6 hours ago
davidtt voted for 9 images [View All] 6 days, 6 hours ago

emerica voted for an image 6 days, 12 hours ago

alla69 1 week ago
probiotico 1 week, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

erfascon 1 week, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
emerica voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Watcher 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Watcher voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

unclebuck77 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

ncp 3 weeks, 5 days ago
loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

mindmoverd voted for an image 1 month ago
django123 voted for an image 1 month ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 48 Next »