Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela Peštová

Age: 53, born 14 October 1970

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
120 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 19 comments
111 votes
Moist (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
107 votes
Victoria's Secret Angels (26 items)
list by Arianne
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 14 comments

Daniela Pestova Videos



Photos

53 votes
45 votes
34 votes
34 votes
33 votes

Description: Born: Wednesday 14th of October 1970 Birthplace: Teplice, Czech Republic Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Supermodel Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 180 cm (or 5'11") Weight: 61 kg (or 134 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34C-23-36 Bra/cup size: 34C Boobs: Real/Natural Achievements: Victoria's Secret Angel About Daniela Pestova Daniela Pestova was born on October 14, 1970 in Teplice, Czechoslovakia [now The Czech Republic]. She was discovered at age 19 at a theater in Prague by Madison Modeling Agency's Dominique Caffin. Pestová married f ... (more)
Tags: Hot (28), Beautiful (28), Gorgeous (28), Stunner (27), Cute (27), Pretty (27), Stunning (27), Female Perfection (26), Perfection (26), Perfect (18), Perfect Body (18), Breathtaking (18), Model (17), Sensual (16), Supermodel (9), Czech (9), Blonde (4), Born 1970 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
670 Watched
Rating:
6
389 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched




Movies

2. TýTý 2011 (2012)
0 want to see




Update feed

kontio 5 days, 8 hours ago
gj2014 voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

duckduck 2 weeks, 3 days ago
steveman 2 weeks, 4 days ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Cantab voted for 74 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Cantab voted for 105 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Cantab voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

irina128 2 months ago
Wolves voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Wolves 2 months, 1 week ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Daniel1980 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Models by James OK (490 person items)
James OK voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

James OK 3 months, 3 weeks ago
stefun27 4 months, 1 week ago
steele34 4 months, 2 weeks ago
deletedpicture 4 months, 2 weeks ago
fullfathom 4 months, 3 weeks ago
fullfathom added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
50, Fit, and Fabulous (42 beauty items)
fullfathom voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jurama33 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

jurama33 4 months, 4 weeks ago
astruaad 5 months, 1 week ago
mancho 5 months, 2 weeks ago
mancho voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

titlover89 5 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 months ago

thedon voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

milva123 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

tomblack 7 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 7 months, 3 weeks ago
dodo1010 7 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »