Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela Lopez Osorio

Age: 30, born 22 November 1993

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Bryan Craig


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
103 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
64 votes
Sparkles Part III (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Daniela Lopez Osorio Videos

Daniela López Osorio Moviendo el Culo

1879 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago


Dani Gets A New Boyfriend

1095 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


World Swimsuit 2015 Full TV Broadcast | WorldSwimsuit.com

736 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 5 years ago




Photos

95 votes
79 votes
59 votes
53 votes
50 votes

Description: Born and raised in Armenia, Colombia, the magnetic Daniela Lopez Osorio moved to Miami after graduating high school and became an international sensation shortly thereafter, landing campaigns for Victoria’s Secret, Maybelline, Sport’s Illustrated, and editorials in Elle and Cosmopolitan. Although Daniela lives in New York City, she maintains close ties with her hometown in Colombia through the organization Imagina Quindio, a charity that provides tutoring, counseling, field trips, and community for underprivileged students. Daniela joined as a ninth-grader and hasn’t let up her involvement since, a detail emblematic of her ... (more)
Tags: Born 1993 (5), Colombian (5), Model (4), 1993 (3), Colombia (3), Female (2), Nice Butt (2), Colombiana (2), Hot (2), Sensuous Legs (1), Angelic Face (1), YBM (1), VS Pink (1), Donk (1), Incredible Body (1), Traumfrau (1), Enchanting Eyes (1), Lopette (1), Pretty Face (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.7
23 Watched




Update feed

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 days, 13 hours ago
django123 voted for an image 3 days, 16 hours ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 4 days, 14 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 days, 14 hours ago

tunko voted for 4 images 5 days, 3 hours ago

apo55a voted for an image 5 days, 17 hours ago

ff1161 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

katiesagel posted 37 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

katiesagel voted for 95 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Jason voted for 19 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

adhdkid 1 week, 5 days ago
Joel Taylor voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

loucamel voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

gwadran voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 weeks ago

concorde 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Glow voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

tunasniff posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

"Double trouble."


tunasniff posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

"Sweet bottom."


tunasniff voted for 15 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

parryj voted for 38 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

foljohnn 1 month ago
Puron voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

tunko voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

kosehr 1 month, 2 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 58 Next »