Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Daniela Katzenberger

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela Denise Katzenberger

Age: 35, born 1 October 1986

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

160 votes
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 88 comments
33 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1447 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: German (1), Gorgeous (1), TV Personality (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
36 Watched
Rating:
6.3
27 Watched
Rating:
5.2
12 Watched
4. Taff
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
Rating:
4.3
9 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Books




Update feed

Funnyguy69420 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for 45 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

texan 9 months, 1 week ago
allemagne 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Rafael Cortes 2 years, 1 month ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
jordanwiles94 2 years, 3 months ago
skipperbrian voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 person items)
logymw added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1447 person items)
mavis410 2 years, 7 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
German Women (475 beauty items)

" Ludwigshafen am Rhein"


jonslist 3 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

sh56 4 years ago
logymw 4 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait 4 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years ago

The Eggman 5 years ago
Marek voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Marek posted 12 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

latinclam 5 years, 2 months ago
muratarman voted for 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

Marboruc voted for 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

cekadidas 5 years, 5 months ago
Bayezit voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »