Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela Hantuchova

Age: 38, born 23 April 1983

Country of origin: Slovakia

Currently Residing In: Monaco

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
66 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before X - Surfer Girls (80 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Sports Girls (38 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
24 votes
Reasons why I like tennis (11 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Daniela Hantuchova Videos



Photos

25 votes
19 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Daniela Hantuchova is a Slovak professional tennis player. She turned professional in 1999 and had her breakthrough year in 2002, when she won her first Tier I tournament and ended the year in the top ten. She is currently coached by Albert Portas. Her WTA Tour mentor in the Partners for Success program was Martina Navrátilová, who was her doubles partner for a brief period in early 2005. As of August 3, 2009, Hantuchová is ranked World No. 26 in singles and ranked World No. 20 in doubles. Hantuchova was born in Poprad, Czechoslovakia (now Slovakia) to father Igor, a computer scientist and mother Marianna, a toxicologis ... (more)
Tags: Tennis (4), Tennis Player (3), Tall (3), Athlete (2), Slovakian (2), Female (2), Blonde (2), Legs (2), Born 1983 (2), Gorgeous (1), Slovak (1), Taurus (1), Leggy (1), WTA (1), Born In April (1), April 23 (1), Mien (1), Holy Shit (1), Pro Tennis Player (1), Blond (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Update feed

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

jacov rated this 8/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Rachel25 voted for 54 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

alter posted 2 images 2 months ago

paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months ago
mafieuse rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Don Utz voted for 2 images 4 months ago

bloodmoon rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

kendall rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Savanna White rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
김수현 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

wildwolf007 rated this 6/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Gav added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
She got game - Sports babes (13 person items)
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
nitevision voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

omukai added this to a list 10 months ago
Fit and Beautiful (25 beauty items)
1963 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
omukai rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Zippyjet posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
LRDVDR rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
TomKristensenn rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexiest Women- People (255 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexiest Legs- People (259 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »