Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela Freitas Dos Santos

Age: 33, born 4 August 1988

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
176 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Daniela Freitas Videos

Elite - Daniela Freitas

386 Views

Added 10 years ago


Daniela Freitas

276 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

15 votes
15 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes

A modelo brasileira Daniela Freitas assinou um contrato de exclusividade com a Dior até 2012, como rosto das campanhas de beleza da grife. Querida de muitas publicações estrangeiras, ela também estrelou a capa especial de 19 anos da revista Elle. Nascida em São Paulo, atualmente a moça mora em Nova York, e vem com tudo em várias campanhas lá fora.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

chuckbb voted for an image 6 days, 7 hours ago

rpm3rd rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
emerica voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jcoryell voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kandiss voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandiss voted for an image 3 months ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Kandiss voted for an image 3 months ago

Kandiss voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

italiana rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Kandiss voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kandiss voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kandiss voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mafieuse rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
kendall rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jandi voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

chats rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
1963 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
mahisemo voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
perod voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Kandiss voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandiss rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
billionaire rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 12 months ago
apo55a rated this 10/10 1 year ago
jimbo12345 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »