Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela de Jesus Cosio

Age: 34, born 11 January 1986

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
136 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
135 votes
Underrated Models (434 items)
list by playboydx
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
131 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Daniela De Jesus Cosio Videos



Photos

24 votes
22 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Tags: Model (2), Mexico (1), 1986 (1), Mexican (1), Supermodel (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jim voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

sonambulo rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
KLH rated this 9/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
KLH voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 8/10 2 months ago
Botzu voted for 4 images 3 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

coquines rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
jim voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

logymw rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Mexican Women (103 person items)
Rich t time rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
angelgallery added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
North American Models (61 person items)
onclelapin voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

stark21 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

stark21 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
stark21 voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 18 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 11 months ago
a1981 rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
angelgallery added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
angelgallery added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Models Born in the 80s (150 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 1 year ago
sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 person items)
katia42assier voted for 4 images 1 year ago

jean lynch rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 Next »