Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela Cepeda Tarud

Age: 24, born 8 April 1995

Country of origin: Ecuador

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Miss Universe 2017 - My Ranking (92 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
Ecuadorian Women (13 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Tags: Ecuador (1), Miss (1), Ecuadorian (1), Miss Ecuador (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Ecuadorian Women (13 person items)
mygvesz posted 11 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 1 week ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
jeffpsych added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Miss Universe 2017 - My Ranking (92 person items)

" ECUADOR "


jeffpsych rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago