Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela Braga

Age: 32, born 23 January 1992

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adam Freede


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
88 votes
My Favourite model (80 items)
list by matt
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
87 votes
Most Beautiful Faces 2022 (Part 2) (101 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Daniela Braga Videos

Daniela Braga para Equus Verรฃo 2016

267 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Daniela Braga para Equus por Yan Acioli

120 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

29 votes
26 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Daniela Agreste Braga (born 23 January 1992), also known as Dany Braga, is a Brazilian model.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
7 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.7
39 Watched
2. Prodigal Son (2019)
Rating:
8.2
18 Watched




Update feed

fraserred voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

fraserred 1 week, 2 days ago
tiko voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

dafrobisher voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

tunasniff voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

mikesplace2023 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

dafrobisher voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
fast0ne voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kandiss voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

njdvl32 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

EatMorePez voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

LAST1LEFT voted for an image 2 months ago
tunasniff voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

laxman277 voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

laxman277 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 months ago

jonzie voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

0zell0 4 months, 2 weeks ago
irina128 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Journye 5 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 30 Next »