Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Daniel Wieleba

Stats

Birth Name: Paulina Sykut

Age: 38, born 7 January 1981

Country of origin: Poland

Relationship Status: Married


Tags: Polish (1), Poland (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen