Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Daniel Rabinovich

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Abraham Rabinovich Aratuz

Age: 78, born 18 November 1943

Country of origin: Argentina


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
4. Divendres (2009)
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched