Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Raymond Massey

Born: 10 October 1933 Died: 25 March 1998

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

4 votes
Golden Globe Best Supporting Actor - Film (72 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
Oscar Acting Nominees: 1960s (63 items)
list by Leo
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), Born 1933 (1), Died 1998 (1), Famous Father (1), Died Aged 64 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
603 Watched
Rating:
6.2
220 Watched
Rating:
7
84 Watched
Rating:
7.4
56 Watched
Rating:
7.2
40 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
171 Watched
Rating:
8.3
58 Watched
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen