Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Daniel Dantas

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Tunes Dantas

Age: 65, born 28 June 1954

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

3 votes
Piores atores brasileiros (56 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
236 Watched
Rating:
6.5
158 Watched
3. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.7
110 Watched
4. A Diarista (2004)
Rating:
5.6
85 Watched
5. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
71 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais 2 (2009)
Rating:
5.4
98 Watched
Rating:
5.7
24 Watched
Rating:
7.7
18 Watched
4. Caixa Dois (2007)
Rating:
5.3
15 Watched
Rating:
5
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen