Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Munthe Agger

Age: 37, born 12 December 1984

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sofie Nelson


Lists

37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
19 votes
UEFA EURO 2012 (276 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
hot worldcup (13 items)
list by gabi borghi
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
10 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Favourite Footballers (24 items)
list by Rachel
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
51 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
4. Aftenshowet (2007)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies

1. Iron Man 3 (2013)
Rating:
6.5
1838 Watched