Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dani Jensen

Age: 31, born 26 December 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Porn Star (4), Female (3), Redhead (3), American (2), Erotica (1), Brunette (1), Born 1987 (1), 2000s Porn Star (1), Cute (1), Panties (1), Babe (1), Adult Films (1), Porn (1), Ass (1), Blue Eyes (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Usa (1), Big Eyes (1), Holy Shit (1), Sex (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
4 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Veilor rated this 2/10 4 months, 1 week ago
BlackMcLovin rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Gdog29 rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Sex, Ganja & Reggae rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
KFlo rated this 6/10 1 year ago
usafsg rated this 7/10 1 year ago
breel rated this 7/10 1 year ago
evely90 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Lanterne rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Firemax rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Daniel Hayes rated this 2/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago