Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dani Daniels

Stats

Birth Name: Kira Lee Orsag

Age: 29, born 23 September 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

2 votes
Hottest Grills (46 items)
list by xxxxxx
Published 9 months, 1 week ago
2 votes
Hottest Girls born in 1989 (50 items)
list by dvirgueza
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Description: Dani Daniels was born Kira Lee Orsag on September 23, 1989, in Oregon. Daniels started as a glamour model, prior to working in the adult entertainment industry, as a nude art model. Daniels first began performing in adult movies at age twenty-one in January 2011, she has appeared in adult features for such notable companies as Brazzers, Wicked Pictures, Elegant Angel, Reality Kings, Jules Jordan, to name a few. In addition to winning over 20 awards for her performances, Daniels was the Twistys Treat of the Month for July 2011 and the Pet of the Month in the January 2012 issue of Penthouse. Daniels has been consistently one of th ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (22), Beautiful (20), Hot (19), Gorgeous (19), Sexy (11), Stunner (7), Stunning (4), Cute (3), Pornstar (3), Porn (3), Model (3), Breathtaking (3), Pretty (2), Big Butt (2), Perfection (2), Born 1989 (2), Too Pretty For Porn (2), Brunette (2), American (2), Sensual (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
5 Watched
2. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

trencavel38 rated this 10/10 1 day, 14 hours ago
MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 month ago
womenlover34 rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
khsiegrist rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Veilor rated this 2/10 2 months, 1 week ago
belen33 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
uojfkbh rated this 8/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 5 months ago
Hottest Girls born in 1989 (50 person items)
Eric Apple added this to Rated list 5 months, 1 week ago
mikihisa rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Gdog29 rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Elmiraj rated this 9/10 6 months ago
logymw rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
yukonlyc rated this 6/10 7 months ago
0zell0 rated this 6/10 7 months ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 9 months ago
xxxxxx added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Hottest Grills (46 beauty items)
RueBe rated this 10/10 10 months ago
KFlo rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
riani rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
evely90 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
ROCK HARD COCK rated this 10/10 11 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
edel1254 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
h3llb3nt rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Bml93 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Sigil rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mgyugiyo rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Lanterne rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
legna rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
akumakazama rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »