Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniella Maria Giusti Adnet

Age: 41, born 12 June 1981

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marcelo Adnet


Lists

9 votes
They make me laugh (45 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (2), Comedian (2), Female (1), Woman (1), Blond (1), Born 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
5.6
73 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched
Rating:
7
25 Watched
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Cilada.com (2011)
Rating:
4.8
35 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
3. Superpai (2015)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

cekadidas 3 years, 2 months ago
José Gringo Rib 3 years, 10 months ago