Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dane Cross

Stats

Birth Name: John David Schardt

Age: 38, born 3 October 1983

Country of origin: Greece

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


DO NOT POST
Tags: Cute (1), Actor (1), Handsome (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
12 want to see
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 want to see
3. Pure 18 (2007)
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see