Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dana Frederick White Jr.

Age: 51, born 28 July 1969

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Anne White


Lists

8 votes
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 items)
list by nehocb
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: UFC (1), Born 1969 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
670 Watched
Rating:
5.7
265 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched
4. Silicon Valley (2014)
Rating:
7.8
188 Watched
5. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
212 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Like Water (2011)
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
Rating:
5.5
10 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.7
6 Watched




Update feed

MurdererX posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 56 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

nehocb added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 person items)

"President of Ultimate Fighting Championship (UFC) The president of the very successful sports franchise said, โ€œDonald Trump was the first one to have us come out of the Trump Taj Mahal. Not only did we host the events there, he actually showed up and supported the events. You will never hear me say a negative thing about Donald Trump. I will vote for Trumpโ€"