Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dana Taylor

Age: 30, born 2 June 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

58 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
♛Dolce & Gabbana ♛ f/w 13.14 (58 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
30 votes
Victoria's secret all models (1032 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
17 votes
victoria's secret models (649 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
Macys Models (434 items)
list by danboy0408
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

13 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Dana Taylor is the Playboy Playmate of Month for July 2017 Height: 175cm / 5′9″ Bust: 82 cm / 32″ Waist: 61 cm / 24″ Hips: 86 cm / 34″ Place of Origin: Chicago, Illinois, USA Date of Birth: February 6 Mother Agency: Ford Models Chicago ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Brunette (3), Female (1), Pink (1), American (1), United States (1), Brown Eyes (1), Slender (1), Dana Taylor (1), VSX (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6.5
875 Watched




Update feed

Nobody Important 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

sithlord37 2 months, 3 weeks ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
mufasa posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

probiotico 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mufasa posted 15 images [View All] 4 months ago

rickinbay1 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Muttley voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

mufasa posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mufasa posted 148 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

katia42assier voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

lottetoppe voted for 2 images 1 year ago

fraserred voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

fraserred 1 year ago
fraserred voted for 5 images 1 year ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

jean lynch 1 year ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 44 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE 1 year, 2 months ago
lilimo8 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
irina128 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

trandoshan voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

noname2000 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

nand 1 year, 9 months ago
SEK84 1 year, 9 months ago
time50 1 year, 9 months ago
time50 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Dark Matter 1 year, 11 months ago
emerica voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

jerryspring 2 years ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 years ago

3DoctorWho 2 years ago
3DoctorWho voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »