Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dana ล tuce

Age: 31, born 8 December 1990

Country of origin: Latvia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
22 votes
Models from Latvia (47 items)
list by emberlin
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Models-D (47 items)
list by Redwood
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
Sexy Latvian Models (22 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Baltic beauties (27 items)
list by Replicant
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Hair: Light Brown Eyes: Blue BWH Measurements: (US) 32.5-24-35.5 / (EU) 83-61-87.5 Dress: (US) 6 / (UE) 36 ... (more)
Tags: Cute (1), Model (1), Body (1), Dana (1), Latvian (1), Latvia (1), Lingere (1), Dana Stuce (1), Stuce (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Citizen Connor voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
LRDVDR rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 3 years ago
parryj rated this 8/10 3 years ago
parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 5 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Jason rated this 8/10 4 years ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 4 years, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 4 years, 9 months ago
drod2070 posted 2316 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

drod2070 rated this 10/10 4 years, 11 months ago
Dark Lord rated this 6/10 5 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 5 years, 7 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 5 years, 8 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 9 months ago