Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dana Perino

Stats

Birth Name: Dana Marie Perino

Age: 49, born 9 May 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter McMahon


Lists

20 votes
Dames (869 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
9 votes
50, Fit, and Fabulous (27 items)
list by fullfathom
Published 1 year ago
8 votes
Smoke Show: Hot Women on Your TV (68 items)
list by fullfathom
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Dana Perino is a political commentator for Fox News, while also serving as a co-host of the network's talk show The Five, and is a book publishing executive at Random House. She was the 27th White House Press Secretary, serving under President George W. Bush from September 14, 2007 to January 20, 2009. She was the second female White House Press Secretary, after Dee Dee Myers.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.7
28 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1083 Watched
2. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
411 Watched
3. The View (1997)
Rating:
4
84 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched
Rating:
3.9
49 Watched




Books




Update feed

nopatsjim14 posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

nopatsjim14 posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fullfathom added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
50, Fit, and Fabulous (27 person items)
rld280z voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nopatsjim14 voted for an image 6 months ago

nopatsjim14 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

nopatsjim14 posted a comment on this image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

"She is a Hot Goddess HERE!"


nopatsjim14 posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

nopatsjim14 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

nopatsjim14 rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
blackknight99 posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

fullfathom added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
fullfathom rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
A.Lozano rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Dames (869 person items)
cekadidas voted for an image 2 years ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 years ago
Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

blackknight99 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

realmccoy2542 rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
rufnex rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
SA-512 rated this 1/10 3 years, 3 months ago
SA-512 posted 78 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

blackknight99 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

blackknight99 rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 9 months ago
hot9hotter rated this 8/10 5 years ago
Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 5 years ago