Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dana Lynne Goetz

Born: 6 May 1964 Died: 15 July 1996

Country of origin: United States


Lists

186 votes
Premature Deaths (Actors and Actresses) (133 items)
list by xolmis
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 29 comments
42 votes
Rest in Peace (366 items)
list by ercer
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
Child Stars of the 80s! (42 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 1 month ago
2 votes
Premature Deaths (Actors and Actresses) (100 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

actress
Tags: Deceased (3), Child Actor (2), American (1), Voice Actor (1), Born 1964 (1), Died 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1629 Watched
Rating:
6.8
956 Watched
Rating:
6.7
621 Watched
Rating:
6.5
563 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2518 Watched
Rating:
5.7
456 Watched
Rating:
4.7
263 Watched
Rating:
5.6
155 Watched
Rating:
5.6
52 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 month ago
Child Stars of the 80s! (42 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Noah Bieber added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
kathy voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

xolmis posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago