Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dana Rose DeLorenzo

Age: 35, born 1 January 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

304 votes
Women With Weapons (442 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 46 comments
19 votes
Top 300 Other Women (302 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
10 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (146 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
10 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (248 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
6 votes
Celebrities with the sexiest toes (238 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Dana DeLorenzo Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Was a personality on the nationally-syndicated morning radio show "Mancow's Morning Madhouse". Her name on the show was Marissa Sanchez. Dana DeLorenzo graduated from DePaul University in Chicago. She comes from Italian and Sicilian descent. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Brunette (1), American (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
128 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
4. The Mad Ones (2017)
0 want to see
5. Three Women (2017)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1774 Watched
Rating:
7.3
968 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month ago
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (248 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month ago
sexy Italian celebrities (146 person items)
maudraum777 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EVC rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
powerking14 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 47 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Director Black rated this 8/10 7 months ago
parryj posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

maudraum777 posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
maudraum777 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Andyb2 voted for 14 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Andyb2 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Kev64 posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

KingRichard rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
maudraum777 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

angy91 rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
SyntheticVampir rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
missjudgement voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

RevelationEques voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

maudraum777 rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
maudraum777 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »