Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dan Riba

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Esteban Riba

Country of origin: United States


American character designer, director, storyboard artist and producer born in 1960.
Tags: Animator (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1361 Watched
Rating:
7.2
733 Watched
3. Batman Beyond (1999)
Rating:
6.9
552 Watched
4. Freakazoid! (1995)
Rating:
6.6
501 Watched
Rating:
6.9
351 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
585 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
5
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent