Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dan Povenmire

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Kingsley Povenmire

Age: 60, born 18 September 1963

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4386 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2530 Watched
3. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1678 Watched
4. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.3
1272 Watched
Rating:
6.9
901 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2530 Watched
Rating:
6.9
901 Watched
Rating:
5.7
614 Watched
Rating:
4.9
74 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2530 Watched
Rating:
5.7
614 Watched
Rating:
4.9
74 Watched
4. Shark Tank (2009)
Rating:
6.5
42 Watched
Rating:
6.2
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. Going Overboard (1989)
Rating:
1.9
61 Watched
Rating:
7.5
28 Watched
Rating:
4.1
17 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched
4. Museum Scream (2003)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. Museum Scream (2003)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 want to see