Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dan Pastorini

Stats

Birth Name: Dante Anthony Pastorini Jr.

Age: 75, born 26 May 1949

Country of origin: United States


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4.5
22 Watched
Rating:
5.4
11 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6.1
214 Watched
Rating:
8.1
26 Watched
3. Voyagers! (1982)
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
Rating:
7.2
21 Watched
Rating:
7
21 Watched