Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dan Mintz

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Alexander Mintz

Age: 40, born 1 April 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Margie Mintz


Photos


Tags: Comedian (1), Actor (1), Deadpan (1), Born 1981 (1), Distinct Voice (1), Bob's Burgers (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5635 Watched
2. Adventure Time (2010)
Rating:
7.7
906 Watched
3. Rick and Morty (2013)
Rating:
7.8
791 Watched
Rating:
7.2
607 Watched
5. Bob's Burgers (2011)
Rating:
6.4
327 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Crank Yankers (2021)
Rating:
4.9
109 Watched
2. Lucky Louie (2006)
Rating:
7.1
67 Watched
Rating:
7.2
35 Watched
Rating:
8.4
26 Watched
Rating:
6.7
19 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.7
18 Watched
3 want to see