Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel G. Hedaya

Age: 78, born 24 July 1940

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

34 votes
Actors who played Real US presidents (36 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Directed by Brian De Palma (164 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 8 months ago
12 votes
Directed by Joel & Ethan Coen (101 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), American (2), Male (2), Born 1940 (1), Tufts University (1), Jew (1), White (1), Jewish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
3418 Watched
Rating:
8.1
3028 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2517 Watched
4. Clueless (1995)
Rating:
6.3
2348 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1936 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1608 Watched
Rating:
7
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1070 Watched
Rating:
6.7
824 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (200 person items)