Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel E. Butler

Age: 69, born 2 December 1954

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Richard Waterhouse


Lists

175 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 72 comments
10 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Born & Bred: Fort Wayne Edition (69 items)
list by sasha25
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Gay (1), Lgbt (1), King Of The Hill (1), Frasier (1), Born 1954 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4281 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2869 Watched
3. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
7
2244 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1448 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
6117 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1715 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1627 Watched
4. Manhunter (1986)
Rating:
7.3
562 Watched
5. Dave (1993)
Rating:
6.2
486 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.7
1448 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

sasha25 added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago