Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Quine Auerbach

Age: 41, born 14 May 1979

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

28 votes
I like 'em with facial hair... ^_^ (61 items)
list by ErikMarie
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
20 votes
Posters designed by Methane (7 items)
list by Nusch
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
musicians of german descent (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
Men I have a crush on (23 items)
list by compcua
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Guitarist (1), Hot (1), The Black Keys (1), Singer (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1071 Watched
Rating:
7.6
715 Watched
Rating:
7.2
606 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched
Rating:
6.8
187 Watched




Music

1. Keep It Hid (2009)
Rating:
6.8
6 own
Rating:
6
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
7
4 Watched
0 want to see